Jeremy's Run
                      Olney, Maryland    May 28, 2012
         Timing & Scoring By: Montgomery County Road Runners Club

                    (Official 10K Results By Net Time)

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown             Gun Tim Net Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== = == ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/25     691 Gary Rosen            M 51 Silver Spring MD       31:49   31:20  5:03 
    2   1/7      613 Kyle Tockman          M 18 Olney MD               37:33   37:32  6:03 
    3   1/22     592 Steve Majkrzak        M 32 Olney MD               38:15   38:14  6:10 
    4   1/21     643 Jeremy Lent           M 22 Olney MD               38:56   38:56  6:16 
    5   2/7      629 Kevin Hogan           M 19 Olney MD               40:12   40:11  6:28 
    6   1/41      90 Chris Rankin          M 40 Cabin John MD          40:14   40:14  6:29 
    7   2/41     640 Peter Sloan           M 49 Takoma Park MD         40:38   40:37  6:33 
    8   3/41     553 Joe Fritsch           M 44 Olney MD               41:19   41:19  6:39 
    9   2/25     627 Albino Castro         M 52 Brookville MD          41:29   41:29  6:41 
   10   1/8      601 Timothy Morgan        M 61 Damascus MD            42:13   42:12  6:48 
   11   4/41     621 Carl Shaia            M 42 Olney MD               42:28   42:22  6:49 
   12   3/25     130 David Pinnick         M 55 Manassas VA            42:51   42:50  6:54 
   13   5/41     206 David Lang            M 41 Olney MD               42:54   42:52  6:54 
   14   3/7       53 Dominic Campion       M 19 Silver Spring MD       43:25   43:24  6:59 
   15   2/8      129 Richard Morgan        M 60 Silver Spring MD       44:02   44:00  7:05 
   16   6/41     649 Oscar Rios            M 43 Silver Spring MD       44:13   44:12  7:07 
   17   7/41     101 Hector Montesinos     M 48 Silver Spring MD       44:22   44:22  7:09 
   18   2/21      39 Michael Sampson       M 26 Bowie MD               44:28   44:22  7:09 
   19   1/56      91 Emily Whiting         F 31 Rockville MD           44:56   44:51  7:13 
   20   8/41     702 Oliver Edwards        M 49 Silver Spring MD       45:08   45:02  7:15 
   21   1/30     623 Rachel Ackerman       F 28 Washington DC          45:08   45:03  7:15 
   22   2/22     175 Scott Brown           M 30 Gaithersburg MD        46:12   46:08  7:26 
   23   2/30      89 Lauren Sturner        F 24 Washington DC          46:45   46:27  7:29 
   24   4/25     705 Elliott Hamilton      M 51 Hyattsville MD         46:47   46:43  7:31 
   25   5/25     706 Paul O'Connell        M 50 Brookville MD          46:56   46:54  7:33 
   26   2/56      58 Sarah Ancalmo         F 33 Gaithersburg MD        47:48   47:45  7:41 
   27   3/30      73 Jennifer Lehman       F 29 Baltimore MD           47:49   47:47  7:42 
   28   9/41     624 Charles Lesburg       M 43 Short Hills NJ         48:18   48:04  7:45 
   29   3/56      54 Shannon Ross          F 39 Bethesda MD            48:15   48:13  7:46 
   30   3/22     600 Greg Sutton           M 38 Olney MD               48:26   48:18  7:47 
   31   6/25      38 Malcolm Poulin        M 55 Silver Spring MD       48:54   48:24  7:48 
   32   3/21     518 Steven Silber         M 26 Rockville MD           48:32   48:32  7:49 
   33   1/34     614 Karen Young           F 43 Boyds MD               48:35   48:33  7:49 
   34   4/22     599 John Sliacca          M 30 Germantown MD          48:51   48:35  7:50 
   35  10/41     590 Brian Koslorowski     M 41 Olney MD               48:38   48:36  7:50 
   36  11/41      26 Emery Lee             M 42 Washington DC          49:03   48:48  7:52 
   37  12/41     202 Michael Hicks         M 42 Woodbridge VA          49:14   48:50  7:52 
   38   1/2      132 Alice Franks          F 64 Rockville MD           49:24   49:21  7:57 
   39   7/25     181 Allan Perez           M 55 Silver Spring MD       49:40   49:25  7:57 
   40  13/41     704 Jared Abramson        M 44 Olney MD               49:42   49:35  7:59 
   41   4/30      86 Jody Burghardt        F 29 Rockville MD           50:01   49:41  8:00 
   42   5/22      79 Oscar Portillo        M 32 Boyds MD               49:51   49:45  8:01 
   43   6/22     179 Jeffrey Groen         M 38 Silver Spring MD       50:12   49:47  8:01 
   44   7/22      21 Michael Kryder        M 38 Brookeville MD         49:52   49:50  8:02 
   45   8/25      62 Kit Yan               M 50 Silver Spring MD       50:00   49:56  8:03 
   46  14/41     115 Gary Bowman           M 49 Derwood MD             50:03   50:00  8:03 
   47   5/30     187 Megan Llewellyn       F 26 Rockville MD           50:25   50:10  8:05 
   48  15/41     701 Charles Rowell        M 40 Olney MD               50:28   50:10  8:05 
   49   2/34     168 Amy Swartz            F 49 Rockville MD           50:28   50:13  8:05 
   50   4/21      11 Benjamin Bartlett     M 24 Sparks MD              51:06   50:36  8:09 
   51   5/21     117 John Cortez           M 20 Derwood MD             50:41   50:37  8:09 
   52   3/8       99 Jud Stailey           M 62 Gaithersburg MD        50:42   50:39  8:09 
   53   4/56     138 Crystal Raines        F 36 Frederick MD           51:02   50:52  8:11 
   54  16/41     126 Derrick Wright        M 47 New Market MD          51:22   51:00  8:13 
   55   6/21     708 Ryan Benjamin         M 24 Washington DC          51:30   51:12  8:15 
   56   6/30     593 Nichole Hansen        F 26 Washington DC          51:33   51:14  8:15 
   57   5/56     165 Rebecca Walter        F 33 Washington DC          51:25   51:20  8:16 
   58   6/56     620 Hazel Chase           F 38 Columbia MD            51:47   51:42  8:20 
   59   7/21     544 Thomas Giancoli       M 29 Frederick MD           52:15   51:57  8:22 
   60   8/21     170 Rafael Mazuz          M 29 Silver Spring MD       52:18   52:02  8:23 
   61   9/25     575 Bill Hysell           M 57 Olney MD               52:30   52:13  8:25 
   62   8/22     507 Ryan Myers            M 34 Rockville MD           52:39   52:19  8:26 
   63   7/30     567 Kaitlin Kusturiss     F 29 Olney MD               52:41   52:24  8:26 
   64   9/22     566 John Kusturiss        M 30 Olney MD               52:42   52:24  8:26 
   65   7/56     136 Lisa Nelson           F 39 Burke VA               52:33   52:25  8:27 
   66   1/3       40 Neha Rajpal           F 18 Washington D.C. DC     52:59   52:56  8:31 
   67   8/30     604 Rachel Link           F 29 Boise ID               53:32   53:10  8:34 
   68   9/30      94 Emily Solomon         F 23 Arlington VA           53:44   53:15  8:35 
   69   8/56      55 Kelly Grammes         F 33 Towson MD              54:53   54:17  8:45 
   70   9/21      47 Shaun Ruiz            M 23 Clarksburg MD          54:35   54:31  8:47 
   71   3/34     700 Frances Lee           F 43 Washington DC          54:51   54:36  8:48 
   72  10/25     641 Marc Tappis           M 58 Olney MD               55:00   54:39  8:48 
   73   9/56     639 Teresa Simpsom        F 37 Olney MD               55:01   54:57  8:51 
   74   1/12     512 Sharon Solomon        F 55 Gaithersburg MD        55:29   55:23  8:55 
   75  10/56      43 Liahona Crompton      F 35 Ashton MD              56:05   55:42  8:58 
   76  17/41      44 Peter Crompton        M 41 Ashton MD              56:07   55:44  8:59 
   77  18/41      59 Charles Rukus         M 40 Laurel MD              56:18   55:55  9:00 
   78  10/30     190 Danielle Olsen        F 27 Germantown MD          56:06   55:59  9:01 
   79  10/22     492 Tomas Ibanez          M 37 Wheaton MD             56:09   56:02  9:01 
   80   4/8      626 William Mass          M 62 Rockville MD           56:27   56:02  9:01 
   81  11/25     611 Karl Nilson           M 54 Bowie MD               56:32   56:11  9:03 
   82  11/56     144 Lindsay Haley         F 38 Damascus MD            56:23   56:12  9:03 
   83   2/12     635 Stephanie Daugher     F 50                        56:25   56:18  9:04 
   84  10/21     725 Jose Escobar          M 29 Brookeville MD         56:35   56:26  9:05 
   85   4/7      134 Jake Bradley          M 19 North Potomac MD       56:54   56:37  9:07 
   86  12/56      27 Brandie Villafane     F 35 Elkridge MD            57:02   56:38  9:07 
   87   4/34     169 Kim Rosenthal         F 46 Laytonsivlle MD        57:00   56:40  9:08 
   88   3/12      41 Nicole Thomas         F 51 Olney MD               56:42   56:41  9:08 
   89  19/41      10 David Marriott        M 46 Sykesville MD          56:56   56:41  9:08 
   90  11/21     178 Larry Bradke          M 27 Silver Spring MD       57:03   56:45  9:08 
   91   5/8      605 Ralph Lillie          M 65 Glenwood MD            57:03   56:52  9:09 
   92  20/41     209 Vance Parker          M 49 Temple Hills MD        57:03   56:55  9:10 
   93  21/41     180 James Smith           M 49 Olney MD               57:21   57:01  9:11 
   94  12/25     197 Michael Labbe         M 57 Silver Spring MD       57:20   57:01  9:11 
   95  13/25      81 Bob Bent              M 52 Brookeville MD         57:25   57:08  9:12 
   96   5/34     131 Trish Audi            F 41 Olney MD               57:29   57:11  9:12 
   97  11/30      32 Hayley Sullivan       F 22 College Park MD        57:34   57:20  9:14 
   98  13/56      61 Renee Loll            F 30 Germantown MD          57:40   57:21  9:14 
   99  14/56     149 Fanching Lin          F 36 Germantown MD          57:35   57:25  9:15 
  100  15/56     618 Adeline Ntam          F 32 Silver Spring MD       57:33   57:27  9:15 
  101  11/22     596 Julio Schenfele       M 35 Cooksville MD          57:57   57:31  9:16 
  102  12/30     644 Lauren Stitzlein      F 20 Olney MD               58:09   57:48  9:19 
  103   6/8      192 Harry Zarin           M 60 Rockville MD           58:03   57:54  9:20 
  104  12/22     603 Jed Link              M 33 Columbia MD            58:18   57:55  9:20 
  105  16/56     154 Deirdre Charles       F 35 Silver Spring MD       58:11   57:57  9:20 
  106   6/34     198 Denise Muscatello     F 44 Laytonsivlle MD        58:26   58:15  9:23 
  107  22/41     103 Jess Herbert          M 45 Derwood MD             58:34   58:19  9:23 
  108  23/41     615 Jerry Dennis          M 41 Silver Spring MD       58:25   58:19  9:23 
  109  17/56     102 Royanna Herbert       F 33 Derwood MD             58:34   58:19  9:23 
  110  18/56     112 Mirtha Hance          F 36 Potomac MD             58:31   58:21  9:24 
  111  19/56     208 Nereyda Bonilla       F 30 Silver Spring MD       58:30   58:26  9:25 
  112  24/41     633 Bryan Malickson       M 41 Rockville MD           58:46   58:27  9:25 
  113   7/34     207 Tammi Damas           F 42 Gaithersburg MD        58:43   58:36  9:26 
  114  20/56     205 Jessica Gilbert       F 37 New Market MD          59:02   58:50  9:28 
  115  14/25     606 John Casper           M 50 Gaithersburg MD        59:17   58:58  9:30 
  116  13/22     193 Craig Mills           M 35 Gaithersburg MD        59:10   59:04  9:31 
  117  12/21      70 Robert Maraan         M 25 Silver Spring MD       59:24   59:15  9:33 
  118  21/56      83 Lisa Bosse            F 39 Potomac MD             59:30   59:15  9:33 
  119  25/41     709 Anthony Oscilowski    M 41 Brookville MD          59:55   59:31  9:35 
  120  15/25     628 Keith Hogan           M 52 Olney MD               59:48   59:37  9:36 
  121   2/3      116 Melissa Bowman        F 18 Derwood MD             59:54   59:42  9:37 
  122   8/34     114 Elise Bowman          F 48 Derwood MD             59:54   59:42  9:37 
  123  14/22     616 Dax Eckel             M 39 Germantown MD        1:00:14   59:45  9:37 
  124  26/41     551 Dan Kane              M 43 Silver Spring MD       59:50   59:46  9:37 
  125  27/41      30 Christopher Scanlon   M 40 Brookeville MD         59:59   59:51  9:38 
  126  22/56      42 Laura Gunzburg        F 35 Marriottsville MD    1:00:15   59:58  9:39 
  127  13/21      69 Joel Vicencio         M 23 Temple Hills MD      1:00:12 1:00:03  9:40 
  128  13/30      66 Tolan Nguyen          F 24 Silver Spring MD     1:00:12 1:00:04  9:40 
  129   9/34     632 Suzanne Redding       F 44 Frederick MD         1:00:20 1:00:10  9:41 
  130  14/21     597 Teddy Jackson         M 24 Fort Washington MD   1:00:30 1:00:21  9:43 
  131  16/25      31 Steve Zappalla        M 53 Reston VA            1:00:46 1:00:25  9:44 
  132   2/2      504 Jean Olson            F 60 Rockville MD         1:01:01 1:00:42  9:46 
  133  28/41      84 Vinh-Phuc Nguyen      M 42 Potomac MD           1:01:34 1:01:02  9:50 
  134   7/8      707 George Gluck          M 65 Rockville MD         1:01:47 1:01:26  9:54 
  135  23/56      51 Katie Staines         F 30 Adamstown MD         1:02:11 1:01:33  9:55 
  136  24/56     710 Arnita Barnes         F 36 Silver Spring MD     1:02:26 1:02:06 10:00 
  137   4/12     184 Suzanne Simala        F 51 Olney MD             1:02:19 1:02:14 10:01 
  138  29/41     186 Thomas Mund           M 41 Olney MD             1:02:43 1:02:25 10:03 
  139  15/21      88 Dan Nguyen            M 25 Silver Spring MD     1:02:40 1:02:32 10:04 
  140  25/56     176 Erin Niemi            F 32 Germantown MD        1:03:03 1:02:50 10:07 
  141  17/25     650 Chris Harrell         M 50 Germantown MD        1:03:07 1:02:51 10:07 
  142  15/22      65 Christopher Graves    M 37 Silver Spring MD     1:03:28 1:03:01 10:09 
  143  26/56     172 Shana Godfrey         F 39 Olney MD             1:03:29 1:03:18 10:12 
  144  18/25     657 Jorge Cant Read It    M 56 Silver Spring MD     1:03:31 1:03:25 10:13 
  145  19/25      15 Michael Smith         M 54 Montgomery Villag MD 1:03:43 1:03:30 10:13 
  146  20/25     163 Farzad Shirzad        M 50 Silver Spring MD     1:03:54 1:03:40 10:15 
  147  16/22     162 Aleksei Brizhik       M 39 Gaithersburg MD      1:04:05 1:03:44 10:16 
  148  21/25      28 Bruce Eisenberg       M 59 Baltimore MD         1:03:58 1:03:50 10:17 
  149  14/30      29 Lindsay Goodstein     F 27 Baltimore MD         1:03:58 1:03:51 10:17 
  150  27/56     161 Patricia Boyle        F 30 Columbia MD          1:04:18 1:03:56 10:18 
  151  28/56      56 Amanda Rayner         F 37 Baldwin MD           1:04:24 1:04:01 10:19 
  152  17/22     607 Scott Childakel       M 38 Damascus MD          1:04:15 1:04:02 10:19 
  153  29/56     140 Jennifer Gilroy       F 39 Walkersville MD      1:04:28 1:04:18 10:21 
  154  30/41     122 Paul Warrener         M 46 Gaithersburg MA      1:04:41 1:04:20 10:22 
  155  15/30      37 Rebecca Morgenstern   F 22 Silver Spring MD     1:05:06 1:04:30 10:23 
  156  31/41     156 David Mount           M 41 Westminster MD       1:05:03 1:04:30 10:23 
  157  30/56      12 Jennifer Levithan     F 35 Brookeville MD       1:04:37 1:04:33 10:24 
  158  16/30     159 Ashley Risch          F 23 Rockville MD         1:04:56 1:04:39 10:25 
  159  17/30      16 Monica Churm          F 27 Silver Spring MD     1:05:15 1:04:44 10:25 
  160   8/8       49 Johny Niles           M 61 Upper Marlbore MD    1:05:16 1:04:44 10:25 
  161   5/12     612 Eileen Benecke        F 56 New Market MD        1:05:16 1:04:50 10:26 
  162  22/25      48 Dexter Alexander      M 54 Silver Spring MD     1:05:36 1:05:04 10:29 
  163  31/56     123 Juliana Suarez        F 36 Gaithersburg MD      1:05:29 1:05:08 10:29 
  164  32/41     157 Gregory Kurth-Ford    M 41 Westminster MD       1:05:46 1:05:12 10:30 
  165  18/30     196 Lisa Orifici          F 26 Silver Spring MD     1:06:12 1:05:47 10:36 
  166  18/22     195 Frank Orifici         M 30 Silver Spring MD     1:06:13 1:05:47 10:36 
  167   6/12      33 Kathy Cea             F 52 Gaithersburg MD      1:06:23 1:06:10 10:39 
  168  19/22      34 Greg Franklin         M 39 Rockville MD         1:06:43 1:06:29 10:42 
  169  32/56     119 Michelle Bender       F 39 Adamstown MD         1:06:43 1:06:33 10:43 
  170  33/41     598 Jeff Archer           M 45 Silver Spring MD     1:06:50 1:06:36 10:44 
  171  10/34     113 Carolle O'Neil        F 48 Rockville MD         1:06:50 1:06:38 10:44 
  172  20/22     191 Charles Gabel         M 32 Olney MD             1:07:02 1:06:40 10:44 
  173  19/30      72 Natalia Klioutcheva   F 27 Bethesda MD          1:06:52 1:06:47 10:45 
  174  33/56      35 Denise Schaefer       F 36 Olney MD             1:07:14 1:06:50 10:46 
  175  20/30      78 Emily Richter         F 25 Silver Spring MD     1:07:12 1:07:05 10:48 
  176  34/56     100 Christine Kopsidas    F 35 Potomac MD           1:07:17 1:07:05 10:48 
  177  34/41     109 Jeffrey King          M 43 Gaithersburg MD      1:07:34 1:07:06 10:48 
  178            801                                                 1:07:37 1:07:24 10:51 
  179   1/1       24 Michael Leonard       M 74 Silver Spring MD     1:07:38 1:07:32 10:52 
  180  35/56      18 Elsabeth Elvis        F 36 Germantown MD        1:07:38 1:07:37 10:53 
  181  11/34     200 Ronnette Thompson     F 41 Brandywine MD        1:08:16 1:08:01 10:57 
  182  23/25      23 Larry Bernard         M 58 Rockville MD         1:08:11 1:08:06 10:58 
  183  16/21     602 Eric Chubin           M 24 Brookeville MD       1:08:20 1:08:15 10:59 
  184  21/30     171 Jackie Gramlich       F 23 Bowie MD             1:08:26 1:08:22 11:01 
  185  35/41     183 Peter Hyde            M 43 Olney MD             1:09:15 1:08:32 11:02 
  186  22/30      93 My-Lien Le            F 28 Washington DC        1:08:51 1:08:49 11:05 
  187  36/41      74 Andrew Fang           M 47 Rockville MD         1:08:57 1:08:49 11:05 
  188  23/30     617 Gail Baitinger        F 25 Washington DC        1:08:52 1:08:50 11:05 
  189  36/56      92 Jennifer Lawless      F 37 Washington DC        1:08:52 1:08:50 11:05 
  190  37/56      77 Teri Chrissomallis    F 33 Perry Hall MD        1:09:38 1:09:03 11:07 
  191  12/34     520 Dawn Broderick        F 47 Olney MD             1:09:44 1:09:14 11:09 
  192  17/21     153 Christopher Sponaugle M 27 Brookeville MD       1:09:54 1:09:35 11:12 
  193  37/41     210 Kam Yee               M 42 Gaithersburg MD      1:09:58 1:09:42 11:13 
  194  18/21     595 Joseph Ramienski      M 28 Columbia MD          1:10:04 1:09:44 11:14 
  195  13/34     110 Rachel Mosher-William F 41 Annandale VA         1:10:32 1:10:19 11:19 
  196  14/34     647 Anita Polott          F 41 Rockville MD         1:10:57 1:10:34 11:22 
  197  15/34     622 Karen King            F 40 Rockville MD         1:11:22 1:11:01 11:26 
  198  38/56      63 Dara Zycherman        F 31 Silver Spring MD     1:12:51 1:12:19 11:39 
  199  39/56      46 Nicole O'Malley       F 30 Damascus MD          1:13:04 1:12:37 11:42 
  200  24/30      98 Casey Holland         F 25 Laytonsville MD      1:13:04 1:12:37 11:42 
  201  19/21      64 Hio Lou               M 25 Silver Spring MD     1:12:49 1:12:41 11:42 
  202  40/56     557 Kim Johnson-Redder    F 34 Silver Spring MD     1:12:46 1:12:44 11:43 
  203  41/56     646 Sandra Grossman       F 37 Rockville MD         1:13:26 1:13:03 11:46 
  204  21/22     108 Jason Pistilli        M 32 Bethesda MD          1:13:45 1:13:16 11:48 
  205   7/12     107 Kate Hankins          F 51 Rockville MD         1:14:07 1:13:34 11:51 
  206   5/7      631 Theodore Meale        M 13 Vienna VA            1:14:06 1:13:36 11:51 
  207  38/41     125 Benjamin Nicholson    M 40 Gaithersburg MA      1:13:56 1:13:38 11:51 
  208  25/30      80 Rachel Kruth          F 29 Gaithersburg MD      1:14:06 1:13:41 11:52 
  209   8/12     104 Elizabeth Lindahl     F 51 Gaithersburg MD      1:14:06 1:13:41 11:52 
  210  16/34     166 Kristin Farris        F 41 Olney MD             1:14:14 1:13:52 11:54 
  211  20/21     137 Brenton Livingston    M 28 Damascus MD          1:14:05 1:13:55 11:54 
  212  26/30     143 Jazmine Livingston    F 28 Damascus MD          1:14:05 1:13:55 11:54 
  213  42/56      22 Carlyn Weaver         F 35 Olney MD             1:14:28 1:14:12 11:57 
  214  43/56     120 Jennifer Kramer       F 34 Frederick MD         1:14:37 1:14:26 11:59 
  215  17/34     619 Amy Dunsmore          F 41 Brookville MD        1:15:08 1:14:35 12:01 
  216  18/34     625 Lorie Graham          F 45 Olney MD             1:15:08 1:14:36 12:01 
  217  44/56     645 Mariel Cortes         F 39 Laurel MD            1:14:57 1:14:38 12:01 
  218   9/12     610 Maria Kolick          F 50 Gaithersburg MD      1:15:19 1:14:48 12:03 
  219  24/25      57 Paul Brockman         M 54 Gaithersburg MD      1:15:19 1:14:57 12:04 
  220  39/41      68 William O'Neill       M 45 Boyds MD             1:15:54 1:15:39 12:11 
  221   6/7       67 Alex O'Neill          M 13 Boyds MD             1:15:54 1:15:39 12:11 
  222  19/34     642 Ledrlle Moe           F 41 Baltimore MD         1:16:31 1:15:57 12:14 
  223  20/34      50 Alyson Harkins        F 45 Severn MD            1:16:31 1:15:57 12:14 
  224  40/41     608 Andrew Johnson        M 44 Glenwood MD          1:16:13 1:16:12 12:16 
  225   7/7      609 Tyler Johnson         M 15 Glenwood MD          1:16:13 1:16:13 12:16 
  226  21/34      14 Celeste Humphreys     F 45 Mount Airy MD        1:16:46 1:16:17 12:17 
  227  10/12      82 Susan Rogers          F 56 Altadena CA          1:17:35 1:17:17 12:27 
  228  21/21     535 Payne Ortlierb        M 24 Ashton MD            1:17:54 1:17:29 12:29 
  229  41/41     630 David Meale           M 47 Vienna VA            1:18:03 1:17:35 12:29 
  230  45/56     505 Vanitha Eswar-Rao     F 39 Olney MD             1:18:01 1:17:53 12:32 
  231  46/56     189 Joelette Patrick      F 38 Upper Marlboro MD    1:18:19 1:17:58 12:33 
  232  22/34     147 Erica Baines          F 40 Upper Marlboro MD    1:18:28 1:18:14 12:36 
  233  27/30     636 Alysa Balint          F 21 Waldorf MD           1:18:25 1:18:16 12:36 
  234  23/34     152 Andrea Ford           F 41                      1:18:32 1:18:18 12:36 
  235  25/25     494 Barry Oring           M 59 Gaithersburg MD      1:19:06 1:18:24 12:37 
  236  47/56     506 Paula Ross            F 34 Gaithersburg MD      1:19:09 1:18:54 12:42 
  237  24/34     106 Joan Luria            F 45 Gaithersburg MD      1:19:20 1:19:03 12:44 
  238  25/34     150 Rebecca Cormeny       F 40 Bowie MD             1:20:08 1:19:55 12:52 
  239            634 Debbie Begosh         F    Walkersville MD      1:20:31 1:20:21 12:56 
  240  28/30     194 Victoria Jones        F 26 Rockville MD         1:20:45 1:20:37 12:59 
  241   3/3      188 Kim Rooney            F 15 Potomac MD           1:21:17 1:20:48 13:01 
  242  48/56     160 Tara Eggleston        F 34 Lanham MD            1:21:40 1:21:29 13:07 
  243  49/56      19 Kerensa Klottrup      F 31 Gaithersburg MD      1:22:57 1:22:35 13:18 
  244  50/56      76 Lisa Hartman          F 34 Olney MD             1:23:05 1:22:41 13:19 
  245  51/56      96 Vickie Roth           F 37 Olney MD             1:23:05 1:22:41 13:19 
  246  52/56     173 Murrie Diehm          F 35 Germantown MD        1:23:41 1:23:06 13:23 
  247  26/34     174 Judy Teitler          F 41 Gaithersburg MD      1:23:41 1:23:06 13:23 
  248  27/34     541 Melisha Creef         F 41 Gaithersburg MD      1:24:55 1:24:18 13:34 
  249  11/12     105 Barbara Reilly        F 52 Gaithersburg MD      1:25:30 1:25:15 13:44 
  250  53/56     204 Lisa Vice             F 32 Baltimore MD         1:25:40 1:25:17 13:44 
  251  54/56     128 Shannon Hamilton      F 30 Frederick MD         1:25:51 1:25:42 13:48 
  252  28/34      87 Penny Chrissomallis   F 43 Burtonsville MD      1:25:54 1:25:46 13:49 
  253  29/34     203 Latonya Wilson        F 40 Bowie MD             1:26:16 1:26:04 13:51 
  254  30/34     158 Lisa Hazel            F 47 Bowie MD             1:26:17 1:26:05 13:52 
  255  31/34      75 Kathryn Pierce        F 44 Brookeville MD       1:27:20 1:26:49 13:59 
  256  32/34     637 Susan Clark           F 46 Bowie MD             1:27:20 1:27:11 14:02 
  257  55/56      36 Lauren Hochman        F 38 Rockville MD         1:31:11 1:30:47 14:37 
  258  33/34      95 Sheila Barfield       F 48 Bowie MD             1:33:12 1:33:00 14:58 
  259  34/34     111 Dawn Morgan           F 44 Olney MD             1:34:48 1:34:18 15:11 
  260  56/56     127 Erica Lefkowitz       F 30 Gaithersburg MD      1:35:03 1:34:33 15:13 
  261  29/30      60 Victoria Rukus        F 21 Silver Spring MD     1:35:03 1:34:39 15:14 
  262  22/22      45 Arun Sharma           M 38 Olney MD             1:35:28 1:34:52 15:16 
  263  30/30      97 Michelle Oland        F 28 Westminster MD       1:37:24 1:36:49 15:35 
  264  12/12     133 Julie Bradley         F 51 North Potomac MD     1:01:37               

      Awards Listing, 10km  Open By Gun Time, Age Groups By Net Time 
                            No Duplicate Prizes

     MALE Open  Gun Time
         1   691 Gary Rosen            51 Silver Spring MD       31:49 
         2   613 Kyle Tockman          18 Olney MD               37:33 
         3   592 Steve Majkrzak        32 Olney MD               38:15 

     FEMALE Open  Gun Time
         1    91 Emily Whiting         31 Rockville MD           44:56 
         2   623 Rachel Ackerman       28 Washington DC          45:08 
         3    89 Lauren Sturner        24 Washington DC          46:45 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19 Net Time
         1   629 Kevin Hogan           19 Olney MD               40:11 
         2    53 Dominic Campion       19 Silver Spring MD       43:24 
         3   134 Jake Bradley          19 North Potomac MD       56:37 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19 Net Time
         1    40 Neha Rajpal           18 Washington D.C. DC     52:56 
         2   116 Melissa Bowman        18 Derwood MD             59:42 
         3   188 Kim Rooney            15 Potomac MD           1:20:48 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 Net Time
         1   643 Jeremy Lent           22 Olney MD               38:56 
         2    39 Michael Sampson       26 Bowie MD               44:22 
         3   518 Steven Silber         26 Rockville MD           48:32 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 Net Time
         1    73 Jennifer Lehman       29 Baltimore MD           47:47 
         2    86 Jody Burghardt        29 Rockville MD           49:41 
         3   187 Megan Llewellyn       26 Rockville MD           50:10 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 Net Time
         1   175 Scott Brown           30 Gaithersburg MD        46:08 
         2   600 Greg Sutton           38 Olney MD               48:18 
         3   599 John Sliacca          30 Germantown MD          48:35 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 Net Time
         1    58 Sarah Ancalmo         33 Gaithersburg MD        47:45 
         2    54 Shannon Ross          39 Bethesda MD            48:13 
         3   138 Crystal Raines        36 Frederick MD           50:52 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 Net Time
         1    90 Chris Rankin          40 Cabin John MD          40:14 
         2   640 Peter Sloan           49 Takoma Park MD         40:37 
         3   553 Joe Fritsch           44 Olney MD               41:19 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 Net Time
         1   614 Karen Young           43 Boyds MD               48:33 
         2   168 Amy Swartz            49 Rockville MD           50:13 
         3   700 Frances Lee           43 Washington DC          54:36 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 Net Time
         1   627 Albino Castro         52 Brookville MD          41:29 
         2   130 David Pinnick         55 Manassas VA            42:50 
         3   705 Elliott Hamilton      51 Hyattsville MD         46:43 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 Net Time
         1   512 Sharon Solomon        55 Gaithersburg MD        55:23 
         2   635 Stephanie Daugher     50                        56:18 
         3    41 Nicole Thomas         51 Olney MD               56:41 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 Net Time
         1   601 Timothy Morgan        61 Damascus MD            42:12 
         2   129 Richard Morgan        60 Silver Spring MD       44:00 
         3    99 Jud Stailey           62 Gaithersburg MD        50:39 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 Net Time
         1   132 Alice Franks          64 Rockville MD           49:21 
         2   504 Jean Olson            60 Rockville MD         1:00:42 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 Net Time
         1    24 Michael Leonard       74 Silver Spring MD     1:07:32 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 Net Time